Discarded mattresses Archived

Crockett Street Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2090601

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

769 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

98763

Description

At the intersection of Crockett and Colorado Street are a couple of discarded mattresses.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Church

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.