Recycling Archived

1405 7 Th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2090701

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

109 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4799065

Description

Tenants at 1405 7th Ave N leave recycling bins at curb for many months. Could you inform the owner bins need to be put away out of sight after pick up? Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.