Anerkannt von: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Anerkannt

Little Rock Trail Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 1405

Fall-ID:

2090724

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Angesehen:

2108 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South Central

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Illegal dumping


1 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video