Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

18th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2091802

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Ralph Bunche

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

621356

Description

Graffiti all over overpass fences and wall


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.