Trash/Debris (Private Property) Archived

3933 Sw 26th Dr Gainesville, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 220

Issue ID:

2092222

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Trash/Debris (Private Property)

Viewed:

615 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Description

What appears to be trash has started piling up behind building 3933 outside the fence area of one of the occupants.

also asked...
Q. Is the debris related to garbage left curb-side for pick-up?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • 311GNV (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement Department 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Department 3 (Verified Official)

  • Litterazzi (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.