Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

After Hours / Critical Issues Acknowledged

9104 Falls Of Neuse Road Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2093154

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

After Hours / Critical Issues

Viewed:

1284 times

Reported:

on

Description

dead deer on Falls of Neuse Rd. head north just before Stone Gate Road


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.