Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

2121 Newcomb Ave San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5975

Issue ID:

2093810

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

1516 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5355041

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Illegal dumping

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.