Nuisance On Property Arquivado

2700-2798 Rusk St Houston, TX 77003, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

2093898

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Visto:

332 vezes

Vizinhança:

East End

Reportado via:

mobile application

Reportado:

em

ID do Pedido de Serviço:

98985

Descrição

Several shopping carts abandoned in easement between Columbia Tap Trail and El Espresso bus terminal

também perguntou...
P. What violation would you like to report?
R. Trash/rubbish
P. Is the Violation near any of the following?
R. Park

2 Comentário

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.