Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

2506 4th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2094062

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

209 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Yard waste piling up between dumpster blocking access for through traffic.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.