Streetlight Repair Archived

2212 R St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3005

Issue ID:

209620

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

301 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00203808

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Broken street light, bet pole. Tree fell on light.

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. R st ne

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.