Inacknowledge ni: Richmond, VA

Potholes Kinilala

9 South Allen Avenue Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2096556

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Tiningnan:

184 beses

Lugar:

Maymont

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.richmondgov.com

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

293771

Deskripsyon

In the alley next to 7/9 south allen avenue there are over 30 deep potholes that are not only extremely bad for cars that travel through the alley, but someone could easily injure themselves if not paying attention to where they were walking. Thanks for your time!


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video