Property Board Up Archiviert

901 4th St Ne Canton, Ohio Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

2096768

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Kategorie:

Property Board Up

Angesehen:

129 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Canton

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

PER OFFICER FRONT DOOR NEEDS RESECURED OF THIS VACANT PRP


3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.