Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Traffic Striping and Curb Painting Acknowledged

N/E Corner Of Buena Vista & Willow (In Front Of 2103 Buena Vista Avenue ) Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65540

Issue ID:

2097083

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Traffic Striping and Curb Painting

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Repaint red curb 29ft. long at N/E corner of Buena Vista & Willow (in front of 2103 Buena Vista Avenue )

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Curb Painting

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.