Illegal Dumping Open

10401 Pearmain St Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2097223

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2566 times

Neighborhood:

South Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

621971

Description

So I get to work this morning to find this burned out graffitied car on its rims parked near our frame shop. We have an open studio this Saturday. Please get this taken care of before then.


9 Comments

  • bennett (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • A Pile of It (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • bennett (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • bennett (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...