Trash Pick-Up Archived

1320 Gross Ave Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2098057

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash left at curb.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.