Trash Pick-Up Archived

1416-1442 Widmer Ct Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2098062

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash left at curb


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.