Litter Control Archived

1445-1459 Widmer Ct Ne Canton, OH 44705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2098069

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Litter Control

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shopping carts, trash and garbage along alley.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.