Litter Archived

144 White Rock Windsor ct 06095 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32405

Issue ID:

2098477

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Litter or illegal dumping

Viewed:

917 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The Health Department received a report of newspapers accumulating on the drive way.

also asked...
Q. What is the location?
A. drive way
Q. What was littered or dumped illegally?
A. papers
Q. Are there large items?
A. No

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.