Debris Archived

57 White Rock Windsor Ct 06095 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32405

Issue ID:

2098488

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Viewed:

964 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The Health Department received a report of construction debris in the front of the property.

also asked...
Q. What is the debris?
A. roofing materials
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.