litter Archived

45 White Rock Windsor CT 06095 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32405

Issue ID:

2098496

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Litter or illegal dumping

Viewed:

1252 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Newspaper are accumulating on the front of this property.

also asked...
Q. What is the location?
A. front yard
Q. What was littered or dumped illegally?
A. papers
Q. Are there large items?
A. No

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.