Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

4839 Webster St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 405

Issue ID:

2098672

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

622048

Description

This is actually across the street from the address given. This huge hole has been here for at least 2 years. It's right by the power/telephone poll


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Thischarmingham (Registered User)

  • Swimmy44 (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...