Trash Pick-Up Archived

605 High Ave Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2100527

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress and box springs at curb.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.