Anerkannt von: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Anerkannt

774 50th Ave N St Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 940

Fall-ID:

2100572

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Angesehen:

197 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

St. Petersburg

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture),

2 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video