Health/Sanitary Code Issues Archived

186 Union Ave Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2101072

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Obstructed notice from framingham health. They are still operating & living.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Please enforce the notice from framingham health board. Stop them from living in a commercial building & stop them from operating. Enforce the notice on door, they have covered up the notice on door. Still operating when told from framingham health board to shut down.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.