Storm Drain Archived

119 Arroyo Drive South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2101388

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

29039

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Please clean all 3 nearby storm drains near this part of Arroyo. Had bad flooding last rain season, would like them to be checked to help prevent any future flooding.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.