junk filling back yard and alley, sometimes can't get throught alley because of junk on trailers. Archived

321 15th St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

210164

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

1174 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

junk!! in back yard....

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No Answer Given

24 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Mike McKelvey-MCPD (Registered User)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Mike McKelvey-MCPD (Registered User)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Mike McKelvey-MCPD (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • ANONYMONUS (Guest)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • ANONYMOUS (Guest)

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

  • anonymous (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.