Illegal Dumping Archived

100-198 Francis Dr College Station, TX 77840, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
8733a50

Reporter

Civic Points: 390
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

210283

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 3

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

449 times

Neighborhood:

Eastgate Area

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, test

Description

Test issue


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.