Sidewalk Repair Archived

1101 17th St Nw Washington, DC 20036, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
675300

Reporter

Civic Points: 320
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

210371

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

453 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00206104

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Need to put in bricks. People are tripping.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.