Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

3527-3565 Peralta St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2103767

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

321 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

622583

Description

Large encampment and trash all over sidewalk under. 580 overpass.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • Sandía (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • Dogtown (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.