Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Traffic Lights Acknowledged

303 South Boulevard Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2103837

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

343 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

293990

Description

The street light along the northbound lanes outside of this address is non-functional and flickers on and off. Please repair this lamp.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.