Debris Archivé

292 Deerfield Rd Windsor CT 06095 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 32915

ID du Problème:

2104116

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Vues:

948 fois

Quartier:

Windsor

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

The Health Department received a complaint of debris at this address.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the debris?
A. various
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.