Massive mountain Archived

2650-2798 Magnolia St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

210483

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

666 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

418770

Description

At least 3 couches, shopping cart, rubbish


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed JM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.