lone white couch Archived

1201 32nd St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

210489

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

840 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

418776

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

on the sidewalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed JM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.