Ex-Mattress Archived

1122 28th St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

210493

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

724 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

418777

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Looks like foam and cover from small mattress on sidewalk.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.