Sidewalk Problem Open

1501 Jerome St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2105340

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

799 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The apron portion has had a large unsafe crack in for awhile. I've passed by it lots of times and it is a big trip hazard for when you walk down the sidewalk.


1 Comment

  • City of Lansing (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...