Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3301 E 12th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14295

Issue ID:

2105384

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

622798

Description

Outside Bank of America parking lot


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.