Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Sidewalk Repair for 1538 Gibbon Acknowledged

1538 Gibbon Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2105466

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalk - Temporary Repair

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Recommended Repairs: 200 SF Sidewalk, 10 LF Sawcut


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Supervisor 6 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Supervisor Ricardo (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.