Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2931 Calvin Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2106184

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

932 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Stove, debris


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.