Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Acknowledged

25th Av & E 24th St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2106541

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

139 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

622903

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.