Illegal Dumping Open

1448 29th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1450283037232

Reporter

Civic Points: 22595
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2107369

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1045 times

Neighborhood:

Hawthorne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

623056

Description

Dumped items and trash. Garbage piling up outside house makes property look blighted.


5 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    cgostro (Registered User)

    01450283166 square
  • No avatar 32x32

    cgostro (Registered User)

    01450283213 square
  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • 19875561 10209468370568649 556528776300404571 n small square

    Patricia Ruelas (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank