Damaged Curb Archived

902 Benson Memorial Dr Jacksonville, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

2107457

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Damaged Curb

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported:

on

Description

As you turn onto the Pine Street (Hwy 135) off of Benson Memorial Dr. at the STOP sign there are huge holes, very rough area.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.