Environmental Archived

51st Avenue 69th Way Kenneth city, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2107574

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

451 times

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping and overgrown shrubbery. Attracting wildlife in a neighborhood with MANY small children.

also asked...
Q. Type of Environmental Issue
A. Illegal dumping or runoff into street, stormdrain, or waterway

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.