Cross Walk Indicator Light Out Archived

800 East Leigh St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

210787

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

331 times

Neighborhood:

Biotech And MCV District

Reported:

on

Description

At corner of Leigh and 8th street one of the indicator lights for controlling foot traffic through the intersection has burned out.


1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.