Storm Drain Archived

113 Francisco Drive South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2108003

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

29107

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Deliver a pallet of sandbags per Kevin S.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.