Trash & Debris not in the street Archivé

950 W Holmes Lansing, Michigan Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2108184

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Vues:

927 fois

Quartier:

Lansing

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Huge Graffiti and truckloads of refuse like mattress, shopping cart, furniture, plastic bags of meth lab leftovers or whatnot. Very large black on white Grattiti like "Southside" [ooooh scary], XCNX, ERS, FLAN, and undecipherable scribbles of heiroglyphics. Building appears abandoned, has broken windows. Clean up, make safe or demolish.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.