Street & Drainage Archived

Evonaire Circle Belleair, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

2109094

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Streets and Drainage Requests

Viewed:

1107 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported:

on

Description

Very large hole in road due to drainage issue that needs an orange cone placed in it. There was one until yesterday when someone removed it. The hole is approximately in front of 8 Evonaire Circle.

also asked...
Q. Select the type of issue
A. Pothole,Damage,Cracked

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.