Inacknowledge ni: Richmond, VA

Potholes Kinilala

100 Virginia Street Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

2109414

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Kategorya:

Potholes

Tiningnan:

483 beses

Lugar:

Shockoe Slip

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

294406

Deskripsyon

there is a large pot hole located in the alley behind the property. alley can be accessed by using the parking deck.


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video