Traffic Signal Archived

Rutherford Ave Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1505

Issue ID:

2110018

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

1178 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001677920

Description

Someone has struck and destroyed the traffic signal located here.

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. No Working Lights

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.