Yard Archived

1531 Airport Ave Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2110291

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

2292 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This property needs a general sweep regarding various ordinance violations.

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Automobiles, trailers, or other vehicles parked on unsurfaced area, ie:grass, Inoperative or unlicensed vehicles on property, Accumulation of rubbish and / or garbage on property

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.