Potholes Archived

3100 Fendall Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2110449

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

294442

Tagged:

pothole, crosswalk

Description

Pothole in crosswalk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.